THE HAMPTON CLASSIC LOGO
Home » Results

Competition Results

HAMPTON CLASSIC HORSE SHOW/AUG. 26 - SEPT 02, 2007

ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45

125 . $100 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45 U/S - 19 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RENOIR KELSEY RAE CALABRO ANNE BYERS 40
2. OCEAN FRONT STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 25
3. NORDIC LEGACY JEANINE ZUKERMAN JEANINE ZUKERMAN 15
4. JEFFERSON MICHELLE JACOB MICHELLE JACOB 10
5. SKYY FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 10
6. RED CARPET FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 0
7. BUTTERFIELD 8 ANNE BYERS ANNE BYERS 0
8. REAL EYES GIGI STETLER GIGI STETLER 0
9. CLARISSE LYNNE BERARDINI LYNNE BERARDINI 0
10. ALIAS GRACE DR. ELIZABETH KILGALLON DR. ELZIABETH KILGALLON 0

126 . $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45 - 19 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RED CARPET FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 60
2. SKYY FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 40
3. OCEAN FRONT STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 35
4. SMART PAK RODNEY BROSS / PABLO BARRIOS MEREDITH BROSS 30
5. NORDIC LEGACY JEANINE ZUKERMAN JEANINE ZUKERMAN 20
6. RADAR STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 15
7. RENOIR KELSEY RAE CALABRO ANNE BYERS 0
8. BUTTERFIELD 8 ANNE BYERS ANNE BYERS 0
9. RAMSEY STEPHANIE WALLACE STEPHANIE WALLACE 0
10. WOODBOURNE MARTY DELEYER CINDY SULZBERGER 0

127 . $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45 - 19 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RED CARPET FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 60
2. SKYY FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 40
3. SMART PAK RODNEY BROSS / PABLO BARRIOS MEREDITH BROSS 35
4. TRIPLE X JT FARM LYN PEDERSON 30
5. NORDIC LEGACY JEANINE ZUKERMAN JEANINE ZUKERMAN 20
6. RAMSEY STEPHANIE WALLACE STEPHANIE WALLACE 15
7. OCEAN FRONT STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 0
8. RADAR STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 0
9. LEANDER LISA SEIJIDO JEANINE ZUKERMAN 0
10. RENOIR KELSEY RAE CALABRO ANNE BYERS 0

128 . $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45 - 18 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RED CARPET FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 60
2. SKYY FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 40
3. NORDIC LEGACY JEANINE ZUKERMAN JEANINE ZUKERMAN 35
4. LEANDER LISA SEIJIDO JEANINE ZUKERMAN 30
5. BUTTERFIELD 8 ANNE BYERS ANNE BYERS 20
6. RADAR STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 15
7. OCEAN FRONT STEPHANIE INGRAM STEPHANIE INGRAM 0
8. WOODBOURNE MARTY DELEYER CINDY SULZBERGER 0
9. RAMSEY STEPHANIE WALLACE STEPHANIE WALLACE 0
10. SMART PAK RODNEY BROSS / PABLO BARRIOS MEREDITH BROSS 0

39-C . Championship - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-45 - 0 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RED CARPET FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 0
2. SKYY FRANCIS BRIGGS FRANCIS BRIGGS 0