THE HAMPTON CLASSIC LOGO
Home » Results

Competition Results

HAMPTON CLASSIC HORSE SHOW/AUG. 26 - SEPT 02, 2007

YJC 6 YR OLD-LEVEL 6

253 . YJC 6YR OLD, ROUND 1-LEVEL 6 - 30 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. NO WORRIES BARBARA ROWLAND DEVIN RYAN 0
1. HIDDEN CREEK'S REMARKABLE HIDDEN CREEK FARM HENRIK GUNDERSEN 0
1. ALVSID EQUINIMITY LLC JAMES BENEDETTO 0
1. RAMINA KEVIN BABINGTON KEVIN BABINGTON 0
1. MR. FANTASTIC EMC INTERNATIONAL EVAN COLUCCIO 0
1. BAZOOKA DE MUZE MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN JOHN BRENNAN 0
1. ONNO Z RAE MARIE KENNEDY SERGIO CAMPOS 0
1. TALISMAN BDJ ENTERPRISES INC & TRESTLE TREE FARM LISA JACQUIN 0
1. RENDITION CYNTHIA JOHNSON FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
1. CANEZARO WINDSOR FARMS ALEXA LOWE 0
1. UTOPIA RAYLYN FARM MARILYN LITTLE 0
1. ADONIS NATALIE NICODEMA RAMIRO QUINTANA 0
1. LANDIUS CHRISTIAN WOLFFER FEDERICO SZTYRLE 0
14. ISABELLA MARY B. SCHWAB/OEJI FARM JOE FARGIS 0
14. LARIAT SANDRON JOE FARGIS 0
14. CLASS CLOUD MEDE CAHABA STABLES/ STUL INC FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
14. URSITA TIFFANY AVON JOE FARGIS 0
14. SKARA GLEN'S CHINITA SKARA GLEN STABLES CANDICE KING 0
14. SKARA GLEN'S AMALIA SKARA GLEN STABLES CANDICE KING 0
14. CINCINATTI LA SILLA ALFONSO ROMO JACKIE ROBERTS 0
14. CONFUSION WINDSOR FARMS ALEXA LOWE 0
14. FOR FUN MAGGI BUTERBAUGH MARILYN LITTLE 0
23. PREMIERE FLIGHT CAJAL RUTTI FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
23. UTMOST ISF CATHY GHERHART KATE GERHART 0
25. URIKA KEVIN MAXIE KEVIN MAXIE 0
26. BREITLING BLYTHE MASTERS RONAN MC GUIGAN 0
27. ULINDA LLC, KATIE DINAN STEVEN WEISS 0
28. RICOCHET KARL JAKEL ANDREW ROSS 0
29. WINCHESTER TATRA FARM PATRICIA TOWLE 0
30. URVILLE VDR MELISSA MURPHY AMBER MITCHELL 0

254 . YJC 6YR OLD, ROUND 2-LEVEL 6 - 30 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. RICOCHET KARL JAKEL ANDREW ROSS 0
2. CLASS CLOUD MEDE CAHABA STABLES/ STUL INC FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
3. LARIAT SANDRON JOE FARGIS 0
4. UTMOST ISF CATHY GHERHART KATE GERHART 0
5. RENDITION CYNTHIA JOHNSON FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
6. SKARA GLEN'S CHINITA SKARA GLEN STABLES CANDICE KING 0
7. ALVSID EQUINIMITY LLC JAMES BENEDETTO 0
8. URSITA TIFFANY AVON JOE FARGIS 0
9. CANEZARO WINDSOR FARMS ALEXA LOWE 0
10. LANDIUS CHRISTIAN WOLFFER FEDERICO SZTYRLE 0

255 . $30,000 6YR OLD ROUND 3-LEVEL 6 - 15 competed

Place Horse Name Owner Rider Prize
Money
1. ALVSID EQUINIMITY LLC JAMES BENEDETTO 9000
2. BAZOOKA DE MUZE MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN JOHN BRENNAN 6600
3. UTOPIA RAYLYN FARM MARILYN LITTLE 3900
4. LANDIUS CHRISTIAN WOLFFER FEDERICO SZTYRLE 2400
5. RENDITION CYNTHIA JOHNSON FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 1800
6. TALISMAN BDJ ENTERPRISES INC & TRESTLE TREE FARM LISA JACQUIN 1500
7. NO WORRIES BARBARA ROWLAND DEVIN RYAN 1200
8. URSITA TIFFANY AVON JOE FARGIS 900
9. LARIAT SANDRON JOE FARGIS 900
10. CANEZARO WINDSOR FARMS ALEXA LOWE 600
11. ADONIS NATALIE NICODEMA MARK LEONE 600
12. RAMINA KEVIN BABINGTON KEVIN BABINGTON 600
13. CLASS CLOUD MEDE CAHABA STABLES/ STUL INC FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO 0
14. MR. FANTASTIC EMC INTERNATIONAL EVAN COLUCCIO 0
14. SKARA GLEN'S CHINITA SKARA GLEN STABLES CANDICE KING 0